League Tables 2013/14

 

PosLSL Sunday MajorPWDLGFGAGDPts
1St.John Bosco14113045133236
2Shamrock Bhoys13103045133233
3Leicester Celtic FC1282233181526
4Tullamore Town137332517824
5Maynooth Town128042013724
6Enniskerry FC117222214823
7Hyde Park144552630-417
8Crumlin United FC1752103040-1017
9Fairview CYM164393048-1815
10Lorcan Celtic133371624-812
11Athy Town143292032-1211
12Knocklyon United113261830-1211
13Dublin City University1422101235-238
14Mid Sutton/Schalke121291530-155

 

PosCCFL Premier DivisionPWDLPts
1Mullingar Athletic B16131240
2Willow Park B15113136
3Edenderry Town1493230
4Clonaslee Utd1583427
5Tullamore Town1572623
6St. Peters B1453618
7Abbeyleix Athletic1545617
8Derry Rovers1332811
9Birr Town1331910
10Gallen Utd1421117
11Rosenallis1210113

 

PosCCFL Under 18 Premier PWDLPts
1Rosenallis852117
2Longford Town950415
3Willow Park540112
4Tullamore Town A931510
5Arlington83059
6Portlaoise 92167
7Edenderry Town1000100

 

PosCCFL Under 18 Division 1 PWDLPts
1Kinnegad Juniors1063121
2Banagher Utd952217
3Temple Villa951316
4Mountmellick Utd950415
5Killeigh Ramblers732211
6Tullamore Town B103079
7St.Peters91083
8Arlington B1200120
9AC Celtic1200120

PosWomens DivisionPWDLPts
1Mullingar Athletic770021
2Killeigh650115
3Tullamore Town63039
4Clara Town61053
5Roscrea Town70070
6Birr Town80080